lewis
 
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Hillman, Seth Principal
Hartley, Jay David Assistant Principal
Cameron, Ashley Assistant Principal

Avery, Emily 7th Grade Science & PLTW
Barron, Al 7th Grade Social Studies
Bessellieu, Wanda Intro to Family and Consumer Science
Blankenship, Rhonda 7th Grade ELA
Blanton, Peggy 8th Grade Social Studies
Bonser, Jeremy 8th Grade Science
Bourne, Rachel Guidance
Brown, Keith MS Technology Coach
Bruce, Lauren Special Ed/TMD
Calcagno, Karen 6th Grade Inclusion
Cameron, Laura Band Director
Cameron, Whitney 7th Grade Science
Carter, Jan 6th Grade Science
Casselman, Carolyn 8th Grade Pre-Algebra
Condon, Amy 6th Grade ELA
Dawson, Cori 7th Grade ELA
Derise, Jessica 8th Grade Science
Duggan, Stephen 8th Grade Social Studies
Eaddy, Melissa 6th Grade GT Math & Math
Eliason, Sharon 6th - 8th Grade Resource
Ford, Anna Maria ESOL
Godwin, Robin Speech Pathologist
Greene, Lakeva Business/CATE Teacher
Greif, Wendy Special Ed 6th, 7th & 8th
Hall, Barbara 6th Grade Social Studies
Hucks, Sharon 7th Grade Social Studies
Johnson, Juston 6th Grade Science
Kibler, Kristi Curriculum Coach
Lackey, Joan 8th Grade ELA
Langford, Caitlynn 7th Grade ELA GT & 7th Grade ELA
Leicht, Alexander Physical Education
Lewis, Patricia Media Center Specialist
MacMillan, Kim 8th Grade English I Honors/ELA
Merritt, Jennifer 6th Grade GT ELA & ELA
Meyer, Desiree Choral/Drama Director
Michael, Carrie 8th Grade Business Applications
Myers, Stephanie 7th Grade Pre-Algebra & 8th Grade Algebra I
Nesbit, Woodrow 6th Grade Social Studies
Oliver, Allen Math Enrichment
Pierce, Leveta 7th Grade GT Math & 8th Grade Math
Prosser, Lauren 6th Grade ELA
Reavis, Wade 6th Grade Math
Reed, Patricia Special ED
Reid, Celeste 6th Grade Math & GT Math
Robinson, Erica GMS Math Department
Rowell, Grace Special Services
Runion, Nina 7th Grade Science & PLTW
Shubrick, Amber School Counselor
Sims, Susan ELA Enrichment
Soto, Lyn 7th Grade Math
Stith, Brianna Art Teacher
Weisner, Joy Physical Education
Wharton, Billie 6th Grade ELA & GT-ELA
Wilson, Alonso GMS
Wilson, Courtney 8th Grade Social Studies & ProTeam
Ziemer, Dustin 8th Grade ELA

Gainey, Connie Bookkeeper
Green, Loretta Paraprofessional
Holmes, Patricia Clerk
Smith, Jane Guidance Clerk